Andrzej Krukowski

Andrzej Krukowski is a Polish actor, born on November 30, 1961. He gained recognition for his role in the 2003 film 'An Ancient Tale: When the Sun Was a God' directed by Jerzy Hoffman. Krukowski has appeared in various film and television projects throughout his career, showcasing his talent and versatility as an actor in the entertainment industry.

Known ForActing
BirthdayNov 30, 1961
Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Andrzej Krukowski over the last 30 days
Advertisement
Andrzej Krukowski Top TV Shows
Andrzej Krukowski's shows ranked by Attention Score
Andrzej Krukowski Top Movies
Andrzej Krukowski's movies ranked by Attention Score

People trending today

Top people by Attention Score on October 18, 2026
All top people
Compare Andrzej Krukowski to other people