DirectorJan 1, 1935 – Nov 25, 2020 (aged 85)Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Charles Bail

Charles Bail

Known ForDirecting
BornJan 1, 1935
Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Charles Bail over the last 30 days

Rankings

Daily Attention Score rankings for Charles Bail
Advertisement
Charles Bail Top Movies
Charles Bail's movies ranked by Attention Score
Compare Charles Bail to other people