DirectorBorn Sep 19, 1987 (age 38)
Danielle Panabaker
Danielle Panabaker
Danielle Nicole Panabaker (born September 19, 1987) is an American actress. She gained recognition for her roles in Disney films such as Stuck in the Suburbs (2004), Sky High (2005), and Read It and Weep (2006). Panabaker also appeared in the HBO miniseries Empire Falls (2005) and won three Young Artist Awards for her performances in various projects. She became known for her role in the CBS legal drama series Shark (2006–2008) and has since established herself as a scream queen, starring in films like Mr. Brooks (2007), Friday the 13th (2009), and The Crazies (2010). Panabaker has also appeared in TV shows like Necessary Roughness (2011–2013), Bones (2012–2013), and Justified (2014).
Known ForActing
BirthdaySep 19, 1987
Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Danielle Panabaker over the last 30 days
Rankings
Daily Attention Score rankings for Danielle Panabaker
Advertisement
Danielle Panabaker Top TV Shows
Danielle Panabaker's shows ranked by Attention Score
Danielle Panabaker Top Movies
Danielle Panabaker's movies ranked by Attention Score



















