ActorMar 27, 1909 – Apr 23, 1988 (aged 79)Tokyo, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Eitarō Ozawa

Eitarō Ozawa

Known ForActing
BornMar 27, 1909
Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Eitarō Ozawa over the last 30 days

Rankings

Daily Attention Score rankings for Eitarō Ozawa
Advertisement
Eitarō Ozawa Top Movies
Eitarō Ozawa's movies ranked by Attention Score
Compare Eitarō Ozawa to other people