WriterBorn May 22, 1968 (age 58)Dublin, Ireland

Graham Linehan

Graham Linehan

Irish comedy writer and anti-transgender activist (born 1968)

Known ForWriting
BirthdayMay 22, 1968
Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Graham Linehan over the last 30 days

Rankings

Daily Attention Score rankings for Graham Linehan
Advertisement
Graham Linehan Top TV Shows
Graham Linehan's shows ranked by Attention Score
Compare Graham Linehan to other people