Daily TV & movie popularityDaily TV & movie popularity
Top TVTop Movies
Top Lists
Search...
Actor

Jacob Berger

On September 21, 2026
—most popular person online
ATTENTION0.0Attention Score

Jacob Berger

American actor

Known ForActing
IMDb
Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Jacob Berger over the last 30 days
televisionstats.com
Advertisement

Rankings

Daily Attention Score rankings for Jacob Berger
Current—On Sep 21, 20260.0 score1-Year—Sep 2025 – Sep 2026All-Time Peak#47,909Sep 26 – Oct 25, 20240.0 score
televisionstats.com
Jacob Berger Top TV Shows
Jacob Berger's shows ranked by Attention Score
1
The Paper
The Paper
Fireman · 1 ep · 2025 – Present
6.0
2
Person of Interest
Person of Interest
Guard · 1 ep · 2011 – 2016
4.0
3
Task
Task
Wise Guy Tree Worker · 1 ep · 2025 – Present
3.3
4
Mayor of Kingstown
Mayor of Kingstown
CO Rush · 2 ep · 2021 – Present
3.2
5
MINDHUNTER
MINDHUNTER
CMF Guard · 1 ep · 2017 – 2019
3.2
6
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Officer Marzipan · 1 ep · 2013 – 2021
2.5
7
Silicon Valley
Silicon Valley
Police Officer · 1 ep · 2014 – 2019
1.2
8
American Sports Story: Aaron Hernandez
American Sports Story: Aaron Hernandez
Truck Driver · 1 ep · 2024
0.6
9
Pearson
Pearson
McGann Crewman 2 · 1 ep · 2019
0.4
10
Black Monday
Black Monday
Burly Grip · 1 ep · 2019 – 2021
0.2
11
Red Oaks
Red Oaks
Marvin Gorman · 1 ep · 2014 – 2017
0.2
televisionstats.com
Jacob Berger Top Movies
Jacob Berger's movies ranked by Attention Score
1
The Whisper Man
The Whisper Man
NJ Prison Guard · 2026
20.6
2
The Whisper Man
The Whisper Man
Guard · 2026
20.6
3
Saturday Night
Saturday Night
Loading Dock Security Guard · 2024
1.6
televisionstats.com
Compare Jacob Berger to other people→

Jacob Berger

American actor

Known ForActing
IMDb
Get the Daily Top 10 Email

Today's top TV and movies delivered to your inbox every morning.

Advertisement

Track audience engagement and activity scores for TV shows and movies across networks and streaming platforms.

Explore

Daily EmailCompareAboutMethodologyContact

Connect

Follow us for daily updates

𝕏
@TelevisionStats
@TelevisionStats
@TelevisionStats
@TelevisionStats

Stay Updated

Today's top TV and movies delivered to your inbox every morning.

Disclaimer: Television Stats is independent and is not affiliated with any TV shows, movies, networks, or data sources. While we aim to provide reliable information, the data presented on this site is not guaranteed to be accurate, complete, or current.
TV and film information from TMDB API.
Terms of Service|Privacy Policy
|
© 2026 Parkwave LLC. All rights reserved.