ActorBorn Oct 15, 1968 (age 57)Bonghwa, North Gyeongsang, South Korea

Lee Sung-min

Lee Sung-min

South Korean actor, born 1968

Known ForActing
BirthdayOct 15, 1968
Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Lee Sung-min over the last 30 days

Rankings

Daily Attention Score rankings for Lee Sung-min
Advertisement
Lee Sung-min Top TV Shows
Lee Sung-min's shows ranked by Attention Score
Lee Sung-min Top Movies
Lee Sung-min's movies ranked by Attention Score
Compare Lee Sung-min to other people