ActorBorn Sep 10, 1991 (age 34)South Korea

Moon Ye-won

Moon Ye-won

Moon Ye-won is a South Korean actress and model, known for her versatile performances in both television dramas and films. She has gained recognition for her roles in popular dramas including Children of Nobody and Legal High. Moon Ye-won has also showcased her acting skills in the film industry, with notable appearances in movies such as Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum. With her talent and dedication, Moon Ye-won continues to captivate audiences with her nuanced portrayals and is considered a rising star in the South Korean entertainment industry.

Known ForActing
BirthdaySep 10, 1991
Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Moon Ye-won over the last 30 days

Rankings

Daily Attention Score rankings for Moon Ye-won
Advertisement
Moon Ye-won Top TV Shows
Moon Ye-won's shows ranked by Attention Score
Compare Moon Ye-won to other people