
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen is a late-night talk show that delves into pop culture with a particular focus on reality television. The show features interviews with celebrities and personalities from various Bravo reality series, fostering a casual and interactive atmosphere where guests participate in games and answer viewer questions.
StatusActive
First airedJul 16, 2009
Streaming

Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen
Advertisement

Audience Signals
Public engagement with Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen on October 21, 2026
Today's Most Popular TV Shows
By Attention Score on October 21, 2026
#961

Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen

All top TV shows
Advertisement

Top Cast
By Attention Score on October 21, 2026
1
Julia Stiles
Self - Guest
64.3
2
Mike Tyson
Self - Guest
33.7
3
Christina Applegate
Self - Guest
33.5
4
Michelle Williams
Self - Guest
31.8
5
Keri Russell
Self - Guest
29.0
6
Sophia Bush
Self - Guest
27.7
See all Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen cast rankings
Similar Shows
Shows like Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen
See all shows like Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen


















