
Harley Quinn
Harley Quinn is an animated television series based on the DC Comics character of the same name. The show follows Harley Quinn's adventures after her breakup with the Joker, as she embarks on a journey to establish herself as the criminal queenpin of Gotham City. Filled with a mix of dark humor and action-packed sequences, the series explores Harley's complex personality, delving into her struggle for independence and her relationships with fellow supervillains. With its unique animation style and compelling storyline, Harley Quinn offers an entertaining and fresh take on the beloved character.
StatusEnded
First airedNov 29, 2019
Last airedMar 20, 2025
Streaming

Daily Popularity History
Daily Attention Score for Harley Quinn

Rankings
Daily Attention Score rankings for Harley Quinn

Audience Signals
Public engagement with Harley Quinn on August 25, 2026
Advertisement

Top Cast
By Attention Score on August 25, 2026
1
Brett Goldstein
Brett Goldstein (voice)
13.8
2
Billy Bob Thornton
Billy Bob Thornton (voice)
7.0
3
Alfred Molina
Mr. Freeze / Stew (voice)
5.5
4
Kaley Cuoco
Harley Quinn (voice)
4.9
5
James Gunn
James Gunn (voice)
4.9
6
Giancarlo Esposito
Lex Luthor (voice)
4.0
Similar Shows
Shows like Harley Quinn



















