American Song Contest

American Song Contest Cast

72 cast members · 10 with active Attention Score
#2,384 TV show today

Most Popular American Song Contest Cast Members

Kelly Clarkson is currently the most popular American Song Contest cast member online with an Attention Score of 5.1. 1 of 72 cast members rank in the top 1,000 actors online today. Updated October 18, 2026.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Trending TV today

Top shows by Attention Score on October 18, 2026
All top TV shows
Cast Popularity FAQ
Who is the most popular American Song Contest cast member right now?
Kelly Clarkson is currently the most popular American Song Contest cast member online, with an Attention Score of 5.1 and an overall actor rank of #874 as of October 18, 2026.
How many cast members does American Song Contest have?
American Song Contest has 72 credited cast members. 10 of them have an active Attention Score on Television Stats today.
Which American Song Contest cast member has the highest career peak?
Snoop Dogg has the highest Peak Attention Score among the American Song Contest cast, reaching 53.6 at their career high.
How many American Song Contest cast members are in the top 1,000 actors today?
1 of the 72 American Song Contest cast members currently rank within the top 1,000 most popular actors online on Television Stats.