The Stand

The Stand Cast

102 cast members · 36 with active Attention Score
#930 TV show today

Most Popular The Stand Cast Members

Alexander Skarsgård is currently the most popular The Stand cast member online with an Attention Score of 16.2. 4 of 102 cast members rank in the top 1,000 actors online today. Updated October 18, 2026.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Trending TV today

Top shows by Attention Score on October 18, 2026
All top TV shows
Cast Popularity FAQ
Who is the most popular The Stand cast member right now?
Alexander Skarsgård is currently the most popular The Stand cast member online, with an Attention Score of 16.2 and an overall actor rank of #92 as of October 18, 2026.
How many cast members does The Stand have?
The Stand has 102 credited cast members. 36 of them have an active Attention Score on Television Stats today.
Which The Stand cast member has the highest career peak?
Amber Heard has the highest Peak Attention Score among the The Stand cast, reaching 325.9 at their career high.
How many The Stand cast members are in the top 1,000 actors today?
4 of the 102 The Stand cast members currently rank within the top 1,000 most popular actors online on Television Stats.