Gossip Girl

Gossip Girl Cast

511 cast members · 71 with active Attention Score

Most Popular Gossip Girl Cast Members

Hilary Duff is currently the most popular Gossip Girl cast member online with a Attention Score of 7.9. 4 of 511 cast members rank in the top 1,000 actors online today. Updated July 29, 2026.

Cast Popularity FAQ
Who is the most popular Gossip Girl cast member right now?
Hilary Duff is currently the most popular Gossip Girl cast member online, with a Attention Score of 7.9 and an overall actor rank of #290 as of July 29, 2026.
How many cast members does Gossip Girl have?
Gossip Girl has 511 credited cast members. 71 of them have an active Attention Score on Television Stats today.
Which Gossip Girl cast member has the highest career peak?
Blake Lively has the highest Peak Attention Score among the Gossip Girl cast, reaching 74.2 at their career high.
How many Gossip Girl cast members are in the top 1,000 actors today?
4 of the 511 Gossip Girl cast members currently rank within the top 1,000 most popular actors online on Television Stats.