7th Heaven

7th Heaven Cast

1270 cast members · 89 with active Attention Score
#705 TV show today

Most Popular 7th Heaven Cast Members

Jessica Biel is currently the most popular 7th Heaven cast member online with an Attention Score of 9.0. 3 of 1270 cast members rank in the top 1,000 actors online today. Updated October 19, 2026.

Advertisement
Advertisement

Trending TV today

Top shows by Attention Score on October 19, 2026
All top TV shows
Cast Popularity FAQ
Who is the most popular 7th Heaven cast member right now?
Jessica Biel is currently the most popular 7th Heaven cast member online, with an Attention Score of 9.0 and an overall actor rank of #236 as of October 19, 2026.
How many cast members does 7th Heaven have?
7th Heaven has 1270 credited cast members. 89 of them have an active Attention Score on Television Stats today.
Which 7th Heaven cast member has the highest career peak?
Aaron Carter has the highest Peak Attention Score among the 7th Heaven cast, reaching 203.5 at their career high.
How many 7th Heaven cast members are in the top 1,000 actors today?
3 of the 1270 7th Heaven cast members currently rank within the top 1,000 most popular actors online on Television Stats.